Is KANSAS CITY STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TAMARIND, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC.
Check KANSAS CITY STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KANSAS CITY STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


