Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ RUB SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURBINADO SUGAR, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA (COLOR), RED PEPPER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SOY LECITHIN, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ RUB SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Oat Free? KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ RUB SEASONING | Spoonful