Is KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO SAUCE, WATER, SUGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER, EXTRACT), LIQUID SMOKE, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, CORN STARCH & SPECIAL BLEND OF SPICES.

Check KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading