Is KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND, SPICES), SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, ONION.
Check KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


