Is KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE, WATER, SUGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER, EXTRACT), LIQUID SMOKE, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, CORN STARCH & SPECIAL BLEND OF SPICES.
Check KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


