Is Kansas City's Cowtown Night of the Living Bar-B-Q Sauce - 2 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Ketchup (Tomato Paste, Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder), Brown Sugar, Chipotle Puree (Chipotle, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Spice Blend (Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cayenne Powder, Sugar, Bron Sugar, Ancho Chili Powder, Paprika, Spices), Natural Smoke Flavor, Mustard Powder, Chipotle Powder, Molasses, Black Pepper, Garlic Granules, Onion Powder, Tamarind Concentrate, Cayenne Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Spices

Check Kansas City's Cowtown Night of the Living Bar-B-Q Sauce - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kansas City's Cowtown Night of the Living Bar-B-Q Sauce - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMeal Prep