Is Kantong Thin Rice Wok Ready Noodles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice 80%, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Food Acid (Lactic Acid).
Check Kantong Thin Rice Wok Ready Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kantong Thin Rice Wok Ready Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySide Dish


