Is Kantong Thin Rice Wok Ready Noodles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice 80%, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Food Acid (Lactic Acid).

Check Kantong Thin Rice Wok Ready Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySide Dish
Wheat Free? Kantong Thin Rice Wok Ready Noodles | Spoonful