Is Kanzi Apple Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kanzi Apple
Check Kanzi Apple Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kanzi Apple Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Where to buy
Kanzi Apple Pouch is available at 2 retailers
RalphsMariano's
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


