Is Kapai Puku Gut Health Cacao Seed Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seeds 81%, Buckwheat, Sunflower kernels, Linseed, Sesame seeds, Cacao, Pumpkin seeds, Millet seeds, Chia seeds, Poppy seeds, Wattle seeds, Naturally sun-dried raisins (Sulphate Free), Ginseng, Monk fruit powder.
Check Kapai Puku Gut Health Cacao Seed Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kapai Puku Gut Health Cacao Seed Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastMeal Prep


