Is Kapiti Blue Cheese Baby Kikorangi Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Cream (Milk), Cultures (Milk), Salt, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet) <sup>1</sup> Non-animal rennet

Check Kapiti Blue Cheese Baby Kikorangi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kapiti Blue Cheese Baby Kikorangi is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingSalad