Is Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Strawberry 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Citric Acid, Acesulphame Potassium, Flavour, Colour
Check Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Strawberry 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kapiti Candy Co Sugar Free Strawberry 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


