Is Kapiti Deli Cheese Gouda Cumin Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Cumin Seeds (0.5%), Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)

Check Kapiti Deli Cheese Gouda Cumin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kapiti Deli Cheese Gouda Cumin Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing