Is Kapiti Ice Cream Black Doris Plum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream [Fresh Cream (Milk), Fresh WholeMilk, Li ,quid Sugar, Black Doris Plum Coulis (11%) [BlackD o,ris Plums (50%), Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Ac,idityRegulator (Citric Acid)], Reconstituted Sk im,Milk, MilkSolids, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), N atu,r
Check Kapiti Ice Cream Black Doris Plum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kapiti Ice Cream Black Doris Plum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kapiti Ice Cream Black Doris Plum is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


