Is Kapiti Ice Cream Hazelnut Milk Chocolate 6Pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Cream, Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup<sup>*</sup>, Cocoa Powder (2%), Cocoa Mass (1%), Natural Flavours , Emulsifier (471), Stabilisers (412, 410, 407, 401), Salt), Milk Chocolate (31%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Hazelnut Pieces (5%)
Check Kapiti Ice Cream Hazelnut Milk Chocolate 6Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kapiti Ice Cream Hazelnut Milk Chocolate 6Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kapiti Ice Cream Hazelnut Milk Chocolate 6Pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


