Is Kapiti Deli Cheese Gruyere Kowhai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet), Natural Preservative (235)

Check Kapiti Deli Cheese Gruyere Kowhai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kapiti Deli Cheese Gruyere Kowhai is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing