Is Kapuso Nata De Coco White Coconut Gel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sodium Metabisulfite, Natural Flavoring And Tang Essence.
Check Kapuso Nata De Coco White Coconut Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kapuso Nata De Coco White Coconut Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Goya Coconut Milk Leche de Coco 13.5oz Can
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Original (Case Of 12, 1 Liter)
Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Original (Case Of 12, 330 Ml.)
About this product
Snack · Cube
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


