Is KARA CHOCOLATES, DRAGON HEARTS CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check KARA CHOCOLATES, DRAGON HEARTS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go