Is KARA CHOCOLATES, LAYERED TREES CHOCOLATES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GELATINE, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, FLAVORING, COLORS (TURMERIC, FD&C BLUE 1 AND YELLOW 5, GRAPE COLOR EXTRACT).

Check KARA CHOCOLATES, LAYERED TREES CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go