Is KARA CHOCOLATES, SEA SALT CARAMELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SEA SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check KARA CHOCOLATES, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KARA CHOCOLATES, SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


