Is Kara Coconut Milk Classic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (99.9%), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum E415, Guar Gum E412)

Check Kara Coconut Milk Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBaking