Is Karajoz Whole Beans Coffee Barista Professional Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Beans

Check Karajoz Whole Beans Coffee Barista Professional against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karajoz Whole Beans Coffee Barista Professional is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast