Is Karajoz Fair Trade Espresso Grind Organic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Karajoz Fair Trade Espresso Grind Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karajoz Fair Trade Espresso Grind Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trade Joe's Organic White Truffle Potato Chips
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
Trader Joe's Fair Trade Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Bar
ORGANIC, FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER
Where to buy
Karajoz Fair Trade Espresso Grind Organic is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


