Is Karajoz Plunger Cinnamon Spice 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Karajoz Plunger Cinnamon Spice 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karajoz Plunger Cinnamon Spice 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast