Is Karajoz Plunger Cinnamon Spice 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Karajoz Plunger Cinnamon Spice 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karajoz Plunger Cinnamon Spice 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Where to buy
Karajoz Plunger Cinnamon Spice 200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


