Is Karajoz Plunger Grind 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Karajoz Plunger Grind 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karajoz Plunger Grind 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast