Is Karamucho Hot Chilli Flavour Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Palm Oil, Sugar, Vegetable Powder, Salt, Flavour Enhancer, Flavour And Flavouring, Maltodextrin, Spices, Soya Sauce Power, Acidity Regulator, Anticaking Agent, Colour (160C, 150C), Sweetener, Vegetable Extract, Antioxidant

Check Karamucho Hot Chilli Flavour Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go