Is Karen's Naturals Just Blueberries® -- 2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-Dried Blueberries.

Check Karen's Naturals Just Blueberries® -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karen's Naturals Just Blueberries® -- 2 oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing