Is Karen's Naturals Organic Just Peaches® -- 1.2 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried Organic Peaches
Check Karen's Naturals Organic Just Peaches® -- 1.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karen's Naturals Organic Just Peaches® -- 1.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karen's Naturals Organic Just Peaches® -- 1.2 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


