Is Kari Fruits Apple & Strawberry Juice, Apple & Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, REDCURRANT PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Kari Fruits Apple & Strawberry Juice, Apple & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go