Is Karibbean Flavours Mauby Concentrate, Mauby Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, MAUBY BARK EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOUR, LESS THAN 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL SPICE FLAVOURS.
Check Karibbean Flavours Mauby Concentrate, Mauby against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karibbean Flavours Mauby Concentrate, Mauby in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


