Is Karine & Jeff French Pesto Soup, 24.3 Fz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE WATER FROM HAUT LANGUEDOC, WHITE BEANS*, CARROTS*, POTATOES*, ZUCCHINI*, TURNIPS*, GREEN BEANS*, LEEKS*, TOMATOES*, BASIL*, EXTRA VIRGIN COLD-PRESSED OLIVE OIL*, UNREFINED SEA SALT, GARLIC*, OREGANO* GROUND PEPPER*.
Check Karine & Jeff French Pesto Soup, 24.3 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karine & Jeff French Pesto Soup, 24.3 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karine & Jeff French Pesto Soup, 24.3 Fz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketWalmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


