Is Karine & Jeff Mushroom Soup - Organic - Gluten Free - Vegan Ingredients | 33.8 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Karine & Jeff - Organic Mushroom Soup - 33,8 Fl, Oz

Check Karine & Jeff Mushroom Soup - Organic - Gluten Free - Vegan Ingredients | 33.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karine & Jeff Mushroom Soup - Organic - Gluten Free - Vegan Ingredients | 33.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunch