Is Karl's Gummies Sour Blue Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Juice Concentrates (cherry, Orange, Apple, Banana, Grape, Peach, Blueberry, Red Raspberry, Watermelon), Colors (from Fruits, Vegetables, Spirulina, And Curcumin), Pectin, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Canola) And Carnauba Leaf Wax.

Check Karl's Gummies Sour Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go