Is Karl's Sour Gummies Green Apple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Corn Fiber, Allulose, Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Spirulina Extract and Fruit and Vegetable Juice (color), Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate.

Check Karl's Sour Gummies Green Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go