Is Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Coconut & Vanilla 25g x 12 Display Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Popped Lotus Seeded (69%), Virgin Coconut Oil (12%), Coconut Milk (10%), Coconut Sugar (8%), Vanilla (1%), Salt (0.3%)
Check Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Coconut & Vanilla 25g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Coconut & Vanilla 25g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Coconut & Vanilla 25g x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers
Nature MartOcado
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee


