Is Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Wasabi 25g x 12 Display Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Lotus Seeds (66%), Olive Oil (21%), Black Pepper (3%), Garlic (3%), Mustard (3%), Horseradish Powder (2%), Sea Salt (1%), Wasabi Powder (1%)

Check Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Wasabi 25g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karma Bites Popped Lotus Seeds Wasabi 25g x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers

OcadoNature Mart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing