Is Karma Drinks Gingerella Ginger Ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Sugar, Natural Ginger Flavour, Organic Lemon Concentrate, Natural Flavours from Clove, Cassia, Capsicum, Grapefruit and Vanilla, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sugar, Ginger, Vanilla traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards
Check Karma Drinks Gingerella Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Drinks Gingerella Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Karma Drinks Gingerella Ginger Ale is available at 2 retailers
CountdownOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


