Is Karma Drinks Karma Cola Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Sugar (9.5%), Organic Malt Extract (0.7%), Natural Cola Flavouring, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate (0.2%), Natural Vanilla Extract
Check Karma Drinks Karma Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Drinks Karma Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karma Drinks Karma Cola is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


