Is Karma Drinks Lemmy Lime & Bitters Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Sugar, Organic juice from concentrate (lime 7%, lemon 4% and blackcurrant), Natural flavours of lime, Bitters 0.06%, Lemon, Vanilla, Clove, Cassia.
Check Karma Drinks Lemmy Lime & Bitters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Drinks Lemmy Lime & Bitters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


