Is Karma Drinks Organic Cola Cans 4 x 250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Barley Malt Extract, Natural Cola Flavour, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Extract
Check Karma Drinks Organic Cola Cans 4 x 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Drinks Organic Cola Cans 4 x 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karma Drinks Organic Cola Cans 4 x 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


