Is Karma Probiotic Water, Berry Cherry, 532 ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pristine water, Non-GMO Maltodextrin, Cane sugar Citric acid, Malic acid, Organic inulin, Stevia leaf extract, Beet red, Anthocyanins (natural colour), Natural flavours, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pantothenic acid (Vitamin B5), Vitamin E, Vitamin B6, Vitamin A, Chromium, Vitamin B12, Probiotic culture (Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086).
Check Karma Probiotic Water, Berry Cherry, 532 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Probiotic Water, Berry Cherry, 532 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Karma Probiotic Water, Berry Cherry, 532 ml is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


