Is Karma Probiotic Water Blueberry Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Karma Probiotic Water Blueberry Lemonade is a shelf-stable probiotic beverage that utilizes the cap to ensure greater stability and maximum benefit. It contains GanedenBC30, delivering 6X more active ingredients compared to premixed vitamin drinks. With 10X more active cultures than yogurt, Karma Probiotic Water provides a potent probiotic experience. This flavor variant also includes vitamins A, E, B3, B6, B12, and Niacin. No information is available regarding what people say about the product.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pristine Water, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Malic Acid, Fruit, dice (Color), Stevia rebaudiana Leaf Extract. Natural Flavors, Probiotic Culture (Bacillus coaguans GBI-30 6086), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), d-alpha-Tocopiteryl Acetate (Vitamin E), D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin A Palmitate, Chromium Picolinate, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Karma Probiotic Water Blueberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karma Probiotic Water Blueberry Lemonade is available at 12 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go