Is Karma Spiked Seltzer, Enlightened Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Blue Agave Syrup, Natural Fruit Flavor, Sodium Citrate.
Check Karma Spiked Seltzer, Enlightened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karma Spiked Seltzer, Enlightened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Good Karma Flax Milk Original Unsweetened Protein Plus, 64.0 Ounce
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry
GT'S, ENLIGHTENED SYNERGY , KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY SERENITY, STRAWBERRY SERENITY
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


