Is Karma Wellness Water Immunity Booster Acai Pomberry Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid (Vit C), Citric Acid, Fruit Juice, Gum Arabic, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Cane Sugar, Acai Fruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Green Tea Extract, Zinc Picolinate, D-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vit E), Niacinamide (Vit B3), Cranberry Juice Powder, Pomegranate Extract, D-calcium Pantothenate (Vit B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cholecalciferol (Vit D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12)

Check Karma Wellness Water Immunity Booster Acai Pomberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karma Wellness Water Immunity Booster Acai Pomberry Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go