Is Karo Light Corn Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Salt, Vanilla

Check Karo Light Corn Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Karo Light Corn Syrup is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep