Is Karoun, Farmers Basket Goat, 8 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Non-animal Kosher Rennet
Check Karoun, Farmers Basket Goat, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karoun, Farmers Basket Goat, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karoun, Farmers Basket Goat, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
TangyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


