Is Karoun Half Gallon Original Yogurt Drink, Half Gallon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk And Cream, Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Contains Live Active Yogurt Cultures S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus
Check Karoun Half Gallon Original Yogurt Drink, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karoun Half Gallon Original Yogurt Drink, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Karoun Half Gallon Original Yogurt Drink, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


