Is Karoun Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL MINT FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, WHEY, TAPIOCA STARCH, LACTIC ACID, POTASSSIUM SORBATE.
Check Karoun Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Karoun Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


