Is Kartoffel chips paprika Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kartoffeln Sonnenblumen Salz Gewürze lactose Zucker Kartoffelsalat tomatenpulver maltodextrin
Check Kartoffel chips paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kartoffel chips paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


